Al yousf International Co.
Arab Sudanes Blue Nile Co.
Nile Coat Co.Ltd.
Silvertex Trading Co.ltd
The Sudan Cotton Co.ltd
Turkish Cloth
Abd Alhadi & Nasr Alddin Factory
Abu Mahmoud Co.
Alfa Trading
Alp Co.
Attif Awad
Bin Hamad Lemons
H.M.Osman
Hum Hum Co.
Lafia impex
Zanab Co.
Aljadawel Althahabia Co.Ltd.
Farhain Trading Co.
Tamir Brother for Green
Tarig Hassan & Brothers
Weam Agro Develop
Abd Elmageed Suliman Mohamed
Adlan Mohamed Adlan
Ahmed Abd Elrhman Eltkina
Al Barakaul international Co.
Al Mahdi Enterprises
Alpha Trade & Agricultural Processing Co.
Alrrabda for Trading & Invest Co.
Atiaaf Engineering & Treading Co.
Awab for Trade & Invest & Service Co.
D.H. for International Trade Co.
Deia Elddin Bakri Makei
Elnibras Trade Enterprise
Elwiz trade Agencies
Khartoum for Trade & Export Sudanes Gran
Mahomoud Mohamed Adam
Maouna Ibrahim Mohamed
Maria United Co.ltd.
Meedo International
Narmin for Trade & Invest Co.
Tarig Ismail Maki
The Resours Modern packing Co.
Abawadi Restoran Co.
Alrahmania Tawer Co.
Alshatrab Decoricatoraoil
Alshiekh Mustafa Elamin Holding Co.
Arab Sudanese Vegetable Oil Co.
Ashraf Co.ltd
Abas Alamien
Abd Alziz Madani
Abd Albaset Mohamed Ahmed
Abd Alla Osman Elsamani
Abd Alla Elfadol Ebrahim
Abd Elgadir Saeed Mohamed Mustafa
Abd Elgalel Said Mohamed
Abd Elmageed Mohamed Abd Elmageed
Abd Elmonam Mohamed Alhilal
Abd Elrafi Eltayeb Yousif
Abd Elwahab Osman Ahmed
Abdo Ibrahim Mohamed
Abu Azam for Impo & Expo Co.
Abu Elgasim Abd Elsalam Ahmed
Abu Garja Contractor & services
Abu Karsholla International Co.
Abu Obeoda Al baqary
Abu Raad for imp & Expo
Abwayat Trade Services
Afrah Elshemalia for Trade Co.
African Eagile for Keeping & Storing Fruits & Vegetable
Ahmed Elabeid Ahmed
Ahmed Osman Alhassen
Aimn Abd Alla Mohamed
Akam Advanced technical Co.
Al Taher Invest Co.
Al Baraka farmas Co.
Al lglal International Co.
Al Noor Investment & Development
Al Norani abeker Mohamed
Al smaha for impo & Expo Co.
Al Wadi Al Akhdar International
Al Yarmouk Import & Export
Ala Alla Ebed Nour Eldden
Alanaam Trading Co.
Alargham for Trans & Invest Co.
Albiarg International Co.ltd.
Aldahshy for Imp & Expo & Marketing
Alfadil Azrag for Icc & coolding
Alfaki Ahmed Elmbark
Alhakim Trading Co.
Ali Abd Alla Elnour
Almida Trade & Invest Co.
Almondarah International Co.
Alrayfi for Trade & Expo & Contracting Co.
Asir for Invest Co.
Amar & Mohamed Hashim Trading Enterprise
Ameer Babeker
Amer Ashri Mohamed
Ansab Engineering Co.
Arab Co. For Agricultural Production & Processing Suda
Arcadi for Trading & Invest Co.
Ashihab Trading Co.
Ashraf Mohamed & Awad Allah Ali
Awad A. Awad
Awad Allah Ali
Awad El Tayeb Mostafa
Azhari Mohamed Al Shakh
bakh for Expo & Impo Co.
Bakri Ahmed Al Mubarak
Bee & Neon Trading Co.
Blue Nile Sweets Factory
Brackets International Co. Ltd
Buharat raskelal
Dafa Alla & Brothers Trading Enterprise
Defaf Elnile Invest Co.
Desoghy Trading Enterprise
Dirdiri Brothers Co. ltd.
Dream International Co.
Dwareg for Invest Co.
El Medinab Agriculture Enterprise
Elarzal International Co.
Elboni for cooling
Elbraam Trading Co.
Elegbal Co.
Elemtyaz for food Stuff Co.
Elgohi Transport & Trading Co.
Elhamco for general Trade & Impo & Expo
Elkhamiry Co.
Almahal for Impo & Expo
Elmuazzal Trading Co.
Elnaffer International Co.
Elph Tick for Equipment Co.
Elrfag for Trading Enterprise
Elsadig Mahmed Elsadig
Elsiddigia Co.
Elsir Trading Enterprise
Eltadamon for Impo & Expo
Eltag Imam Mohamed
Eltarif Services Co.
Eltayp Yousif Ahmed
Eltomoh for Develop & Invest Co.
Eltrafi for Impo & Expo
Elwsem International Co.
Elzariat Trading Co.
Elzawaia for Develop & Invest Group
Elzitona Coold Store Enfinety for Trade & Services Co.
Eorzal Trading Co.Ltd
Falcon International Co.
First Choice Trade Co.
Frend Ship Farm
G.P.T. Global Co.
Galal Abdul Rahman Yusuf
Gamal Hassan Mohamed
Garib Co.
Genawel Brothers
Geogabe Co. Ltd
Gergis fowad
Gimas Int. Co.
Gobilla for coolding Store
Golden Arrow Co.
Gombaila for Trade & Conyoracting Co.
Green Yops for Trading & Investment Co.
Gufran International Co.
Hasax International
Hashim for Impo & Expo
Hata Invest Co.
Hight four Trade Co.
Ibn Affan International Co.
Ibrahim Abd Albagi Mohamed
Ibrahim Ali Ibrahim Abd Allah
Ibrahim Ali Osman
Ibrahim Hamid Ahmed
International Marketing & Service Co.
Isamuddin Dirar & Mohsin Galal
Islamic for Trading & Investment Co.
Jebal Elawlia for Coolding Stores factory
Kamal Aldein Jubara
Karlo for Invest & Service Co.
Khalid Kheder
Komfert For Furniture
Kooty Trading Co.
Kurdi Engineering Co.
Madal Develop Co.
Manazel Trade & Invest Co.
Mano for Impo & Expo Co.
Mano Sons for Trade Co.
Master House Co.
Matro for Trading Service
Metro for Service Enterprise
Minerva Trading & Investment Co.
Moany Gulf Co.
Mobarak osman Ali
Mohamed Abd Alhag
Mohamed Ahmed Abd Alla
Mohamed Ahmed Mohmed
Mohamed Ahmed Ziada
Mohamed Al Basheer
Mohamed Ali Magzoub
Mohamed Sedig Abd Alla
Mona Soltan International Co.
Moustafa Mohamed Elamen Moustafa
Nafha Trading Co.
Nakayama Trading Co.
Nassar for General trading Co.
Nayrin Trading Co.
Nomas for Trading & Services
Nour Eldin Brakat Mohamed
Om Genian Trade Co.
Omer Abd Algafar Mohamed
Omer Ibrahim Mohamed
Omer Mohamed Ahmed
Omer Siddig Ahmed
Orfaji Trade & Services Co.
Osama Khalifa Mohamed Cooling Store
Osman Abd Alziz Altayb
Osman Ahmed Hamad
Osman Yousif Ahmed
P.N.S Co.
Pen Hamed Co.
Rabei Mohamed Ahmed
Ramco Co.
Safenaz Invest Co.
Said Mohamed Ali Faid
Saleh Mohamed Ismail Ali
Salieh Mohamed & Mohamed Awad Alla
Samaha Trading Exhibition
Sanhow for Development & Services Co.
Saproc Co.
Sawlik Agriculture & Investment
Sadig Abd Alhag Sedig
Shangi Ice factory
Sharif for Technology Co.
Sky Light International for Develop Co.
Smnnan for Millk Products Factory
Snnen for Agriculture & investment Co. Ltd
Southern States Est.
Sudanese Agriculture Produser Co.
Sudanese Hort Export Co.
Sudanese Horticulture Exports
Sudanese Lebanese for Trading & Investment Co. ltd
Suliman Abd Elaziz
Taha Elamin Ahmed
Tahalil Invest & Service Co.
Toshka Agriculture Enterprise
Tractors & Heavy Equipment Co.
United. K. Sudanese Co.
United Arabian Co.
United Distribution Co.
Wad Ahaj Trade & Investment
Wad Al Haj Trading Co.
Wafara for Modern Storage C.
Wamda for Impo & Aexpo Enterprise
Well Trade Co. Ltd
Yousif Ali Al Tahir
Zodiac International for Trade & Invest Co.
Alshafug International Co.
Elduha for Imp & Expo Co.
Hassanin Ahmed Enterprise
Aba Elmoustafa Enterprise
Abbarci Transportation Co.Ltd
Abd Elrahim Salih Hassn
Abd Alla Saeed Elsayed
Abd Allah Majed Mohamed
Abd Almutaleb Mohamed
Abd Elelah Abd Elrahman
Abd Elgader for Development & Trade Co.
Abd Elgader Sharaf Eldeen
Abd Elhalim Lamis Timaz
Abd Elkarim Abd Allah
Abd Elmoneim Ibrahim for Investment Co.
Abd Elrahim Elhassan Taha
Abd Elrazig Elahmdi & Sons Co.
Abjad Trading Enterprise
Aboudi Trade & Invest Co.
Abu Faisal Co.
Abu Nassi Trading Enterprise
Abul Mdather Co.
Acces Global Co.
Acoud for Land Transport Co.
Adel Mohamed Elhussen & Brothers Co.
Adic Co.
Adil Mohamed Elnager
Adroaiab International Co.
African Shipping & forwarding Co.
Agri Med International Co.
Agriculture Garden
Ahal for Impo & Expo
Al Daly & Elmazmoum National Co.
Al Hag Abbas El Hag Siddig
Al Ismail for Trading & Transport & Investment Co.Ltd
Al Kobani & A Zyani Enterprise
Al Nahda Sweet Factory
Al Raim International Crop for Agricultural & Investment
AlSiddig Al Imam Mohamed
Alashgan for Modern International Trade Co.
Albedey for Trade & Investment Co.
Aldoma for Trading & Service Co.
Alentshar Transportation
Alfath Alrabany International Co.
Alhabib Trading & Industred Enterprise
Alhadaf Trading & Invest Co.
Ali Amed El Wade Mohamed
Ali Soliman Aadm
Aljahra Trade Co.
Almanara International for Trade & Invest Co.
Almaysara Co.
Almuhjer International for Invest Co.
Alnagi for Impo & Expo Enterprise
Engineering & Spar Parts Co.
Alnuha Agriculture Co.
Alraigeen International Co.
Alriyad for Investment Co.
Alsaeh International for Trading & Inves Co.
Alterhal for Trade & Service Co.
Althoria Transport & Service Co.
Altmimy for Develop Co.
Alwasim for Furniture Co.
Amar International for Development Contracting
Amin Sophi Mousa
Amonia for Investment & Service Co. Ltd
Ankabout for Engineering & Trade Co.
Apeal International Co.
Argon Develop & Invest Co.
Ariab International For Develop Co.
Arichan for Impo & Expo
Trading & Investment Co.
Arzag Co.
Asho International Co.
Ashraf Mohamed Ibrahim for Transportation
Asim Abd Elmagid
Atkoko for Advance Trade & Chemical Works Co.
Austrosud Trading Co.
Awad Abd Alla Hassan
Awad Co.
Azza for Food Processing & Packing
Baaboud Trading Co.
Basheer Commercial Enterprise
Babco for Trade & Constrction Co.Ltd
Babeker Abd Alla
Backrap Trade & Service Co.
Baladna Co.
Balla Ali
Barimpex
Bash Invest Co.
Basher Abd Alrahim for Transportation
Bazco Tranportation Co.
Blue Nile United International Co.
Braaim for Agriculture Invest
Bynona Contractiong & Trade Co.
Charash Co.
Compact Engineering Co.
Coptrade Co.
Daftech Co.
Dan Asdoco Invest Co.
Dan fodio Holding Foundation
Dongola for Develop & Invest Co.
Dosa International Co.
Dross trading & Invest Co.
Durat Kenana for Invest Co.
Eagle Transport
Ebow Trade & Investment Co.
Education for Invest & Trade Co.
El Sheilh Mustafa El Amin Grain Silos Co.Ltd
Elaf Trading Co.
Elagid Co.
Elamin Abuda Co.
Elamin for Develop & Service Co.
Elbadari Trading Enterprise
Elbadia Impo & Expo Enterprise
Elbasair Agriculture & Invest Co.
Eldamira for Impo & Expo Co.
Eldanob International Co.
Eldarib National House for Puplication Co.
Elehramat International for Imp & Expo Co.
Elenkeraba for Trade & Invest Co.
Elfatih Abd Elrazig Elgossi
Elfid Elshazaly International for Trade & Invest Co.
Elgalalib Trade Co.
Elghnaa for Impo & Expo
Elgisab for Trade & Investment Co.Ltd
Elgswa for Trade & Service Co.
Elhabib Trade & Engineering Enterprise
Elie Industries
Elkedrkool for Trading & Services Co.
Elkhoga Engineering & Trade Co.
Elkobani Brothers Co.
El-Kobani International Co.
Elmarafi Co.
Elmobadlat International Trade Co.
Elrasheed Awlad Co.
Elrazgi Trading Co.
Elsadig Ahmed
Elsafa Advanced Industries Co.
Elsagep Co.
Elsahaba International Co.
Elsamed Transport Co.
Elsaraf Enterprise
Elsayed Sons for Impo & Expo Co.
Elshaigia Trade & Service Co.
Elsheroug for Impo & Expo
Elsiddig Mohamed Elfahei
Elsogo Brothers Co.
Eltadamon Realsteat Co.
Eltadawol International Co.
Eltayeb Ata Almnan Abas
Elthulathia for Export Co.
Eltigani Mohamed Elsharif
Eltoum & Brothers Factory
Eltwirab International for Trade & Services Co.
Elwasiet for Trading & Service Co.
Elyarmouk for Transportation Co.
Elyaser Trading Co.
Elzawaia for Develop & Contracting Co.
Enana International Co.
Esahag Adam Omer
Escas for Agriculture Service
Estabrig for Agriculture Service
Fact for Invest Co.
Fadul Tor Eldabba Flour Mill Co.
Fair Deal Trade
Fasco Co.
Fatima Mohamed Rashed
Franco Pinto Sudan
Gabco for Trading & Investment Co.
Gamina for Impo & Expo Co.
Gantintod for Marketing Co.
Gasm Elssid Elhussin Co.
Gebal Al Sharag Investment
Gedarif Oil Factory
Gezera Trade Services Co.
Gohyna International Co. Ltd
Gold Sweet for Trade & Invest Co.
Golden Falcon Trading Co.
Golden Gate Co. Ltd
Gorg khalil Amin
Greater Almalaz
Green Deel Group Co.
Gulnar Co.
Hamco International Co.
Hamed Abd Elrahim Elhag
Hamed Ahmed Ali
Hamil Al Misk Perfumery Co. Ltd
Hamoud Trading Enterprise
Hamza Brothers Co.
Hapio International for Trade & Invest Co.
Hassad for Art Production Co.
Hassan Elmosharaf Trade & Contracting Co.
Hassan Rahmt Alla Mohamed Ali
Hasanin Service Co.
Hawafir for Import & Export
Hazim for Trade & Invest Co.
Hider Salih mroshi
Hiegh Vet for Agriculture & Trade Co.
Hildaraya for Trade & Invest Co.
Hindawi for Invest Co.
Hawary for Transportation & Develop Co.
Ibn Makey Co.
Ibrahim Ebied mohamed
Ibrahim Mohamed Elkheir
Ibtos Trade Enterprises
Ihab Fouad for Impo
Interafine trading & Services Co.
International Trading Co.
Internet International Trade & Transport Co.
Isafam Trading Co.
Ismaeil Maki Salih
Ismail Yagoub Osman
Isnad Co.
Jeed Invest Co.
Jollian for Invest Co.
Kamal Himada Trading Enterprise
Khaled & Khaled for Mining Co.
Khalid Abd Alla Ali
Khalil Alrhman International Co.
Khalil & Ahmed Trading Enterprise
Khater for Agriculture & Animal Product & Impo & Expo Enterprise
Khater International Co.
Khier Suppliers for Impo & Expo
Kofco Engineering
Kolasi Engineering & Invest Co.
Koush for Service Co.
Krani Trade Enterprise
Iam for Invest Co.
Lama for Roat & Bridge
Lamara Co.Ltd
Lamazon Trading Center
Land Handelr Co.
Leader invest Co.
Labanesco for Impo & Expo Co.
Lida Co. Ltd
Lines for investment Co.Ltd
Logested Green Shipping Co.
M.K.International Co.Ltd
M.K.R.G Agriculture Co.
Mahdi International for Investment & Service Co.
Mahgpb Ahmed Elamin
Maks Invest for Impo & Expo Co.
Manasic International Co.
Manish Trading Agencies
Marafi Trading & Industrial Co.
Marlina for International Trading
Maromina Commercial
Masabih International Co.
Mass Back Co.
Mataz Hassan Hamed
Mawakib Trading & Contracting Co.
Maysa for Trading & Contracting
Mezab for Marketing
Minan Trade & Invest Co.
Mirfabi International Co.
Moawia Tawfig Trading Enterprise
Modern Agial for Trade & Invest Co.
Moeman for Coolding & Conditioning Co.
Mofeed Spraying Pest Control Co.
Mohamed Adam Mohamed
Mohamed Ahmed Kambali Trading Co.
Mohamed Basher for Trade
Mohamed Babeker Mouse
Mohamed Erbab Esmail
Mohamed Esmail Hussan
Mohamed Gafar Seed Ahmed
Mohamed Magzob
Mohamed Wed Elssaih Trading Co.
Mohammed Yousif Elnour
Mohamed & Sayed Abd Algader Elkhaber
Mohamed Hamdan Saleh
Mohamed Osman ElShikh
Mohaned Abd Alla Ahmed for Invest Co.
Moko for Trade & Invest Co.
Mosbah Mohamed Abd Allah
Motako Trade Co.
Mousa Mohamed
Moustafa Abd Elrahman Ali
Moustafa Nasser & Sons Co.
Mrashed for Investment Co.
Mutaz Mohamed & Mohamed Khorshid
Nasco Engineering & Trade Co.
Nasif Invest Co.
New Dan International Co.
Nile Land for Spar Parts
Nile Sun Enterprise
Niniah Trade
O.M. Trade & Industries Co.
Odian Tourism & Economic Service Co.
Om Danoog for impo & Expo Enterprise
Omer Abd Alla Elrahman
Omer Baket Ibrahim
Omer Salim Bazaraa
Omnia for Impo & Expo Enterprise
Omesco International Co.
Organica International Co.
Orient Oil Co.
Oriental Investment Co.
Osat Trading & Contracting Co.
Osman & Abd Elsalam Industrial Co.
Osman Elsadig Co.
Oyse & Elthaher for Engineering & Trade & Invest Co.
Petro Cost for Engineering & Invest Co.
Phoenix Trading & Service Co.
Praffda International Co.
Pride Distribution & Service Co.
Ramsis Engineering Co.
Ressay for Trade & Engineering Co.
Riham International Co.
Rinad Trading & Service Co.
Rom Tich International Co.
Romisa Trading Enterprise
Royal S.A.K Co.
S.T.A.R Development Co.
Saad Ali Hamid
Sad Co.
Saeed Elbaraka Engineering & Impo & Expo Co.
Sahil for Export & Import Co.
Salah Abd Elgader
Salah Eldden Aldoma
Sarhan Animals & Agriculture Products
Sarkis Izamrilian Co.
Sas for Transportation Co.
Seasond Exporter Co.
Shakerin for Develop Co.
Shawahig Engineering Co.
Shorasel for Invest & Services Co.
Showar Sel for Invest & Service Co.
Sied Ali Mohamed
Sipacs International for Trading & Investment Co.
Sirbris International Co.
Sky International Co.Ltd
Souam Trade & Service Co.
Spectrum Technology Co.
Srba Engineering Co.
Star Sainez
Sterling Office Suppliers Co.
Sudachem Co.
Swaken Transport Co.
Switch Co. for Trading & Engineering
Tafani for Agriculture & Trade & Service Co.
Taher Mohamed Taher
Tahir Brothers Co.
Tahtawy Trading Co.
Tambisco Co.
Targit Co.
Tarig Abd Alhafiz
Techno Media Busines Co.
The Crane Invest & Trade Co.
The Sudanes United Public Services & Investment Co.
Tiersand Trading Enterprise
Tifol for Develop & Invest Co.
Timaira Trading & Srvice Co.
Tola for Trading & Investment Co.
Toug for Trade & Engineering Co.
Trans Line for Trade & Agriculture
Trans Toum International Co.
Um Rawaba National Co.
Um Wizzeen for Trade & Service Co.
Umnia for Agriculture Service Co.
Vitnam International Trading Co.
W.R. for Trade & Invest Co.
Wabil for Invest & Consulting Co.
Wad Elgabal Trading Co.Ltd
Wave Shipping Co.
Wimoustafa Co.
Yarmouk United Co.Ltd
Yasater international Co.
Yousab Oil mllls Factory
Yousif Mohamed Yousif General Trading Office
Zaco Trade & Invest Co.
Zariat for Invest Co.
Ziada Babeker Ziada
Zilgo International Co.
Ali Ibrahim Adam
Hollystone Trading Enterprise
Okaid Co.
Kordufan Industries for Nutural Gums Co.
The Gum Arabic Co.Ltd
Khartoum Gum Arabic Enterprise
Acacia Agriculture Co.
Dar Savanna Co.
Ahlia Bazar Center
Elnahda Co.
Saldar International for trade & Invest Co.
Elarkhila for Invest & Develop Co.
Hert Invest Co.
Natural Products of Africa Co.
Asswift Trade Co.
Ecasia Gum Arabic Processing
Osman Eltayeb & Sons
Tendalti Gum Arabic Producing Co.
Om Elgura G.Arabic
Gamhouria Technical Service Center
Afrocape Co.
Almazone Co.
Ibn Abd Elsalam for General Trading
Warm Seas Co.
Arfal Trading Co. Global for Trade & Services
Lobow for Invest Co.
Mohayad Trading Enterprise
Tag Cosmetics Co.Ltd
A.M.A Trading Co.
Acorn for Invest & Develop Co.
Africorp International
Alcobani Co.
Altawarig for Invest Co.
Asindeco Co.
Auto Star Co.
Baher Elmushtaha Co.
El Barajoub Int Co.Ltd
Elhaboub Int Trading
Elnasr for Industrial Co.
Frhna Mohamed
Gendeel Ibrahim Gendeel
Gazira Hila Impex Co.
Giken Fiodo
Gizouli Co.
Hassabo Agriculture Processing Stores
Hassabo Trade & Transport Co.
Higlig International Co.
Ibrahim Elkoubani & Sons Int.Co.Ltd
Kashba for Trading & Investment Co.
Mannan Co.
Masa United Co.Ltd
Mohamed Suliman
Penta International Co.
Pretty for Trading Services Co.
Saed Alfangri International for Impo & Expo Co.
Siddig Mohamed Kheir Trading Enterprise
Tadmour International for Trade & Investment Co.
Tradmor Invest Co.Ltd
Abd Alla Bin Aouf & Brothers Co.
Abd Alla Mahgoup for Trade & Contracting Co.
Abu Abid International Co.
Abu Agla for Invest & Flour Mill Co.
Abu Dogana Co.
Abu Obaid A. Magoub
Al Musbah for Exp & Imp Co.Ltd
Alans International Co.
Alasdiga for Develop Co.
Albragjoub Engineering Co.
Alfahed Uniter Co.
Alfarida Sons for Trade & Invest Co.
Alhilallen Factory for Soap & Chemical
Alkhalig for Impo & Expo Co.
Almugtaba Nour Co.
Almultazim for Trade & Contracting Co.
Aloswa for Crops & Investment Co.Ltd
Alsafinat for Invest Co.
Alzad for Trade & Invest Co.
Asamawa for Develop Co.
Ashwa for Investment Co.Ltd
Begininger Co.
Bala Hassan Agriculture Project
Bashay Trading Co.
Bilais Trade & Investment
Blue Circle Co.
Cidar for Import & Export Co.
Cofftea Trading Co.Ltd
Cotec International Co.
Dahdah International Trading Co.
Dar Elnabawi for Impo & Expo
Difaf Engineering Enterprise
Dual Trading Enterprise
Dyana for Investment & Contracting Co.
Echo Invest Co.
Elbadawi Agriculture Co.
Elnaga for Service & Trade
Elnilin for Agriculture & Industrial Service Co.
Elsir Haj Alhassun
Eltafig International Co.
Elwasil for Contracting Co.
Farmavet International for Trading & Services
Fasila for Animal & Agriculture Production Co.
Filadifia International for Trading & Investment Co.
G.K.H International Co.
Geena International Co.
Gelal International Co.
Ghandour & Partners for Sesame
Godelly Trade & Service Co.
Harbour Invest Co.
Ibn Elabbas Commercial Agency
Ibn Hayan Co.
Ismail Alazhari International Co.
Kalmengaro Co.
Kamdoor Transports
Karab for Trade & Invest Co.
Khartoum Trading & Shipping Co.
Kordofan Trading & Engineering Co.
Iahwoma for Trade & Invest Co.
Mahesh Impex exporters
Mahgoub Sons Trading Co.
Maintech Engineering Co.
malaz Anas Co.
Marlina for International Trade
Masinco International Co.
Median International Co.
Mahera International for Develop Co.
Mohamed Abd Elmoniem Trading Co.
Mola for Trade & Service & Contracting Co.
Nabta for Develop Co.
National Import Co.
Neilan International Co.
Nienan International
Nile Balkan Enterprise
Over Seas International Co.
Perfast International Co.
Premium Product & Processing Co.
Ptrolum Product Co.
Rancel International Co.
Rowad Engineering Co.
Rubicon Co.
Sand Develop Co.
Semoon International Co.
Shandi Brpthers Co.
Shirin Import Export
Shore International Co.
Sidco International Co.
Sotisco Trading Co.Ltd
Suda Med Co.
Sudaneese Investment & Projects Co.Ltd
Sudanese Free Zone & Marcketing Co.
T.I.C International Co.
Taiba International Co.
Tamader Fadol Mohamed
Tander Trading & Investment Co.
Tawazun for Trade & Industrial & Contracting Co.
The Union investment Co.
The Union Trading Co.
Tirhaga Investment Co.
Wide Land Invest Co.
Zaroug Brothers International Co.
Abd Alla & Hussen Ahmed Trading Enterprise
Abu Geneim Trading Co.
Alwalef for Trade & Service Co.
Contintal Commercial Co.
El Fadi Mohamed for Export & Import
Elsharif Ali Gad Alseid
Gaps for Import & Export
Moustafa Ismail Osman